ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:24:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHATABDI EXP (12010)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
SHATABDI EXP (12010)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
CE1
3
C1
4
C2
5
C3
6
C4
7
C5
8
C6
9
C7
10
C8
11
C9
12
C10
13
C11
14
C12
15
C13
16
E1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: SHATABDI EXP (12010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN16:14 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT17:53 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)229
7VAPIVAPI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)322
8BVIBORIVALI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)462
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :