ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER SHTBDI (12015)
NEW DELHI to AJMER JN
AJMER SHTBDI (12015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
CE1
3
C1
4
C2
5
C3
6
C4
7
C5
8
C6
9
C7
10
C8
11
C9
12
C10
13
C11
14
C12
15
C13
16
E1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: AJMER SHTBDI (12015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:05 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)16
3GGNGURGAON06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)32
4REREWARI07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)84
5AWRALWAR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)158
6BKIBANDIKUI JN09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)218
7GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)303
8JPJAIPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)309
9KSGKISHANGARH12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)414
10AIIAJMER JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination443
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :