ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:38:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER SHTBDI (12016)
AJMER JN to NEW DELHI
AJMER SHTBDI (12016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
E1
3
C13
4
C12
5
C11
6
C10
7
C9
8
C8
9
C7
10
C6
11
C5
12
C4
13
C3
14
C2
15
C1
16
CE1
17
CE2
18
PWR
Train Schedule: AJMER SHTBDI (12016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)29
3JPJAIPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)135
4GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)141
5BKIBANDIKUI JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)225
6AWRALWAR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)286
7REREWARI21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)360
8GGNGURGAON21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)411
9DECDELHI CANTT22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)428
10NDLSNEW DELHI22:40 (Day 1)Destination443
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :