ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 16:10:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017)
Currency: Quota: SHT
1ACC
Rs 1305Rs 645
Distance: 312 Kms.
Train Schedule of: DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017)
Train Name (Number): DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017)Train Type: SHT
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)24
3MTCMEERUT CITY08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)71
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)126
5SRESAHARANPUR09:50 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)184
6RKROORKEE10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)219
7HWHARIDWAR JN11:22 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)260
8DDNDEHRADUN12:40 (Day 1)Destination312
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :