ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:05:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017)
NEW DELHI to DEHRADUN
DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
E1
3
E2
4
C1
5
C2
6
C3
7
C4
8
C5
9
C6
10
C7
11
C8
12
C9
13
C10
14
C11
15
C12
16
PWR
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)26
3MTCMEERUT CITY08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)73
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)129
5SRESAHARANPUR09:50 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)187
6RKROORKEE10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)222
7HWHARIDWAR JN11:22 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)263
8DDNDEHRADUN12:40 (Day 1)Destination315
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :