Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2014 16:38:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017)
Currency: Quota:
1ACC
Rs 1305Rs 645
Distance: 312 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12017 (DEHRADUN SHTBDI)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)24
3MTCMEERUT CITY08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)71
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)126
5SRESAHARANPUR09:50 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)184
6RKROORKEE10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)219
7HWHARIDWAR JN11:22 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)260
8DDNDEHRADUN12:40 (Day 1)Destination312
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :