ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:14:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12018)
DEHRADUN to NEW DELHI
DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C12
3
C11
4
C10
5
C9
6
C8
7
C7
8
C6
9
C5
10
C4
11
C3
12
C2
13
C1
14
E2
15
E1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)93
4SRESAHARANPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)128
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)186
6MTCMEERUT CITY21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)242
7GZBGHAZIABAD22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)289
8NDLSNEW DELHI22:45 (Day 1)Destination315
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :