Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2014 14:53:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BBN JANSHATABDI (12022)
Currency: Quota:
CC2S
Rs 600Rs 180
Distance: 398 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12022 (BBN JANSHATABDI)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBNBARABILSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)10
3NOMDNOAMUNDI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)24
4DPSDANGOAPOSI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)32
5CBSACHAIBASA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)86
6TATATATANAGAR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)149
7KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)283
8SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)391
9HWHHOWRAH JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :