ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:30:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHATABDI EXP (12025)
PUNE JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
SHATABDI EXP (12025)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C9
3
C8
4
C7
5
C6
6
E1
7
C5
8
C4
9
C3
10
C2
11
C1
12
PWR
Train Schedule: SHATABDI EXP (12025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2SURSOLAPUR JN09:10 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)264
3GRGULBARGA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)377
4WADIWADI11:27 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)414
5TDUTANDUR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)484
6VKBVIKARABAD JN12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)525
7BMTBEGAMPET13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)593
8SCSECUNDERABAD JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination597
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :