ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE SHATABDI (12026)
SECUNDERABAD JN to PUNE JN
PUNE SHATABDI (12026)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C9
3
C8
4
C7
5
C6
6
E1
7
C5
8
C4
9
C3
10
C2
11
C1
12
PWR
Train Schedule: PUNE SHATABDI (12026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)5
3VKBVIKARABAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)72
4TDUTANDUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)113
5WADIWADI17:19 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)184
6GRGULBARGA17:53 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)221
7SURSOLAPUR JN19:37 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)334
8PUNEPUNE JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination597
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :