Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2014 08:49:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SWARNA SHTBDI (12030)
Currency: Quota:
1ACC
Rs 1690Rs 865
Distance: 448 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12030 (SWARNA SHTBDI)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY17:51 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)136
6RPJRAJPURA JN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)222
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)250
8NDLSNEW DELHI23:05 (Day 1)Destination448
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :