ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Dec-2014 04:11:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator SWARNA SHTBDI (12030)
Currency: Quota: SHT
1ACC
Rs 1690Rs 865
Distance: 448 Kms.
Train Schedule of: SWARNA SHTBDI (12030)
Train Name (Number): SWARNA SHTBDI (12030)Train Type: SHT
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY17:51 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)136
6RPJRAJPURA JN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)222
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)250
8NDLSNEW DELHI23:05 (Day 1)Destination448
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :