ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS LDH SHTBDI (12037)
NEW DELHI to LUDHIANA JN
NDLS LDH SHTBDI (12037)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C1
3
C2
4
C3
5
C4
6
C5
7
C6
8
C7
9
C8
10
C9
11
C10
12
E1
13
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS LDH SHTBDI (12037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2ROKROHTAK JN08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)72
3JINDJIND JN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)129
4TUNTOHANA09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)188
5SAGSANGRUR10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)251
6DUIDHURI JN11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)267
7LDHLUDHIANA JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination329
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :