ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Nov-2014 11:34:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator KGM ANVT SHT (12039)
Currency: Quota: SHT
1ACC
Rs 1285Rs 685
Distance: 271 Kms.
Train Schedule of: KGM ANVT SHT (12039)
Train Name (Number): KGM ANVT SHT (12039)Train Type: SHT
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)45
5RMURAMPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)90
6MBMORADABAD18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)117
7GZBGHAZIABAD20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)258
8ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM20:50 (Day 1)Destination271
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :