Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2014 02:51:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KGM ANVT SHT (12039)
Currency: Quota:
1ACC
Rs 1285Rs 685
Distance: 271 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12039 (KGM ANVT SHT)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)45
5RMURAMPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)90
6MBMORADABAD18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)117
7GZBGHAZIABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)258
8ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM21:15 (Day 1)Destination271
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :