ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Sep-2016 01:57:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM NDLS SHT (12039)
KATHGODAM to NEW DELHI
KGM NDLS SHT (12039)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C10
3
C9
4
C8
5
C7
6
C6
7
C5
8
C4
9
C3
10
C2
11
C1
12
E2
13
E1
14
PWR
Train Schedule: KGM NDLS SHT (12039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)45
5RMURAMPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)90
6MBMORADABAD18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)117
7GZBGHAZIABAD20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)258
8NDLSNEW DELHI21:05 (Day 1)Destination281
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :