Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Oct-2014 08:25:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KGM ANVT SHT (12039)
Currency: Quota:
1ACC
Rs 1285Rs 685
Distance: 271 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12039 (KGM ANVT SHT)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)23
4RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)45
5RMURAMPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)90
6MBMORADABAD18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)117
7GZBGHAZIABAD20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)258
8ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM20:50 (Day 1)Destination271
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :