Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2014 18:37:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Train Schedule of: 12043 (NDLS MOGA SHT)
Running Days: MON SAT Available Classes: 1A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2ROKROHTAK JN08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)72
3JINDJIND JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)129
4TUNTOHANA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)188
5SAGSANGRUR10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)251
6LDHLUDHIANA JN12:25 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)329
7JGNJAGRAON13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)369
8MOGAMOGA14:05 (Day 1)Destination398
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :