ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAN SHATABDI EX (12051)
DADAR to MADGAON
JAN SHATABDI EX (12051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JAN SHATABDI EX (12051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:47 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)60
4CHICHIPLUN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)316
5RNRATNAGIRI10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)422
6KKWKANKAVALI11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)578
7KUDLKUDAL12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)617
8THVMTHIVIM13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)692
9MAOMADGAON14:05 (Day 1)Destination757
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :