ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 23:07:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAN SHATABDI EX (12051)
DADAR to MADGAON
JAN SHATABDI EX (12051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JAN SHATABDI EX (12051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)60
4CHICHIPLUN09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)316
5RNRATNAGIRI11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)422
6KKWKANKAVALI13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)578
7KUDLKUDAL13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)617
8THVMTHIVIM14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)692
9MAOMADGAON16:00 (Day 1)Destination757
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :