ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:14:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
MADGAON to DADAR
JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JAN SHATABDI EX (12052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)65
3KUDLKUDAL15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)140
4KKWKANKAVALI16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)179
5RNRATNAGIRI17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)335
6CHICHIPLUN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)441
7PNVLPANVEL21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)697
8TNATHANE22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)732
9DRDADAR23:05 (Day 1)Destination757
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :