ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:03:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR HW JNSHTBDI (12054)
AMRITSAR JN to HARIDWAR JN
ASR HW JNSHTBDI (12054)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D7
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
C1
6
D5
7
D6
8
D1
Train Schedule: ASR HW JNSHTBDI (12054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY07:58 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN08:58 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)136
6SIRSIRHIND JN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)196
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:55 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)250
8YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)301
9SRESAHARANPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)331
10RKROORKEE12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)366
11HWHARIDWAR JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination407
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :