ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS JANSHTBDI (12058)
UNA HIMACHAL to NEW DELHI
NDLS JANSHTBDI (12058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
C1
3
C2
4
C3
5
C4
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D9
12
D8
13
D7
Train Schedule: NDLS JANSHTBDI (12058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHLUNA HIMACHALSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NLDMNANGAL DAM05:24 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)17
3ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)37
4KARTKIRATPUR SAHIB05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)45
5RPARRUPNAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)72
6SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)133
7CDGCHANDIGARH07:30 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)144
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:30 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)211
9KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)253
10KUNKARNAL09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)286
11PNPPANIPAT JN10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)320
12SNPSONIPAT10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)365
13SZMSUBZI MANDI11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)406
14NDLSNEW DELHI12:00 (Day 1)Destination410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :