ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM JAN SHATABD (12059)
KOTA JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM JAN SHATABD (12059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
DE1
3
DE2
4
DE3
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
D10
14
D11
15
D12
16
D13
17
D14
18
D15
19
CE1
20
C3
21
C2
22
C1
23
D16
Train Schedule: NZM JAN SHATABD (12059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)108
3GGCGANGAPUR CITY07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)172
4SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)206
5HANHINDAUN CITY08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)216
6BXNBAYANA JN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)249
7BTEBHARATPUR JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)291
8MTJMATHURA JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)324
9BVHBALLABGARH11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)429
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:30 (Day 1)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :