ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:28:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JANSHTBDI (12060)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KOTA JN
KOTA JANSHTBDI (12060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D16
2
C1
3
C2
4
C3
5
CE1
6
D15
7
D14
8
D13
9
D12
10
D11
11
D10
12
D9
13
D8
14
D7
15
D6
16
D5
17
D4
18
D3
19
D2
20
DE3
21
DE2
22
DE1
23
D1
Train Schedule: KOTA JANSHTBDI (12060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2BVHBALLABGARH13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)29
3MTJMATHURA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)134
4BTEBHARATPUR JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)167
5BXNBAYANA JN16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)209
6HANHINDAUN CITY16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)242
7SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)252
8GGCGANGAPUR CITY17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)286
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)350
10KOTAKOTA JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :