ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UHL HW LINK JSH (12064)
UNA HIMACHAL to HARIDWAR JN
UHL HW LINK JSH (12064)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UHL HW LINK JSH (12064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHLUNA HIMACHALSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NLDMNANGAL DAM05:24 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)17
3ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)37
4RPARRUPNAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)72
5SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)133
6CDGCHANDIGARH07:30 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)144
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:30 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)211
8YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)262
9SRESAHARANPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)292
10RKROORKEE12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)327
11HWHARIDWAR JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :