ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:22:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM JAN SHATABD (12065)
AJMER JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM JAN SHATABD (12065)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
C1
13
PWR
Train Schedule: NZM JAN SHATABD (12065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)29
3FLPHULERA JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)80
4RGSRINGAS JN07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)147
5NMKNIM KA THANA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)194
6NNLNARNAUL09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)244
7REREWARI10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)295
8GGNGURGAON10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)347
9DECDELHI CANTT11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)364
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:35 (Day 1)Destination386
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :