ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII JAN SHATABD (12066)
H NIZAMUDDIN to AJMER JN
AII JAN SHATABD (12066)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
C1
13
PWR
Train Schedule: AII JAN SHATABD (12066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)23
3GGNGURGAON16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)40
4REREWARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)91
5NNLNARNAUL18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)143
6NMKNIM KA THANA19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)193
7RGSRINGAS JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)239
8FLPHULERA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)306
9KSGKISHANGARH21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)357
10AIIAJMER JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination386
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :