ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAN SHATABDI EX (12067)
GUWAHATI to JORHAT TOWN
JAN SHATABDI EX (12067)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
C1
6
C2
7
D5
8
D6
9
D7
10
D8
11
D9
12
D10
13
D11
14
D12
15
D13
16
D14
17
D15
18
D16
Train Schedule: JAN SHATABDI EX (12067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CPKCHAPARMUKH JN07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)92
3HJIHOJAI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)136
4LKALANKA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)151
5LMGLUMDING JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)181
6DPUDIPHU10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)213
7DMVDIMAPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)250
8BXJBOKAJAN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)264
9FKGFURKATING JN12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)320
10MXNMARIANI JN12:37 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)358
11JTTNJORHAT TOWN13:20 (Day 1)Destination376
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :