ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSHATABDI EXP (12069)
RAIGARH to GONDIA JN
JANSHATABDI EXP (12069)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
D12
3
D11
4
D10
5
C3
6
C2
7
C1
8
D9
9
D8
10
D7
11
D6
12
D5
13
D4
14
D3
15
D2
16
D1
17
DR
Train Schedule: JANSHATABDI EXP (12069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RIGRAIGARHSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2KHSKHARSIA06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)34
3SKTSAKTI07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)50
4BUABARADWAR07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)65
5CPHCHAMPA07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)80
6NIANAILA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)91
7AKTAKALTARA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)106
8BSPBILASPUR JN08:45 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)133
9BYTBHATAPARA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)179
10TLDTILDA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)205
11RRAIPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)243
12DURGDURG11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)280
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)309
14DGGDONGARGARH12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)341
15GGONDIA JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination414
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :