ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSHATABDI EXP (12070)
GONDIA JN to RAIGARH
JANSHATABDI EXP (12070)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
C1
13
C2
14
C3
15
D11
16
D12
17
D13
18
D
Train Schedule: JANSHATABDI EXP (12070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2DGGDONGARGARH15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)74
3RJNRAJ NANDGAON16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)105
4DURGDURG17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)134
5RRAIPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)171
6TLDTILDA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)209
7BYTBHATAPARA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)235
8BSPBILASPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)281
9AKTAKALTARA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)308
10NIANAILA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)323
11CPHCHAMPA20:42 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)334
12BUABARADWAR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)350
13SKTSAKTI21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)365
14KHSKHARSIA21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)380
15RIGRAIGARH22:00 (Day 1)Destination414
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :