ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNANESWARI DELX (12101)
LOKMANYATILAK T to HOWRAH JN
JNANESWARI DELX (12101)
Running Days: MON TUE FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
HA1
6
A2
7
A1
8
B5
9
B4
10
B3
11
B2
12
B1
13
S9
14
PC
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JNANESWARI DELX (12101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN21:15 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)38
3BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)429
4AKAKOLA JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)569
5BDBADNERA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)647
6NGPNAGPUR09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)821
7GGONDIA JN11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)951
8DURGDURG13:38 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1085
9RRAIPUR JN14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1122
10BSPBILASPUR JN16:10 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1232
11ROUROURKELA20:43 (Day 2)20:58 (Day 2)1539
12CKPCHAKRADHARPUR22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1640
13TATATATANAGAR JN23:18 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1703
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:25 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1837
15HWHHOWRAH JN03:35 (Day 3)Destination1952
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :