ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:06:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNANESWARISUPDL (12102)
HOWRAH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
JNANESWARISUPDL (12102)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
B5
18
A1
19
A2
20
HA1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JNANESWARISUPDL (12102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA04:50 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)413
6BSPBILASPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)720
7RRAIPUR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)831
8DURGDURG12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)867
9GGONDIA JN14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1001
10NGPNAGPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1131
11BDBADNERA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1305
12AKAKOLA JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1384
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1524
14IGPIGATPURI02:55 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1831
15KYNKALYAN JN04:37 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1915
16LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:45 (Day 3)Destination1952
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :