ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:47:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PA LUCKNOW EXP (12103)
PUNE JN to LUCKNOW NE
PA LUCKNOW EXP (12103)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
H1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PA LUCKNOW EXP (12103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN17:30 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)76
3KPGKOPARGAON20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)271
4MMRMANMAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)313
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)497
6KNWKHANDWA02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)620
7ETITARSI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)804
8BPLBHOPAL JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)895
9BINABINA JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1034
10JHSJHANSI JN11:00 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1186
11ORAIORAI12:34 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)1300
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1406
13LJNLUCKNOW NE17:10 (Day 2)Destination1480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :