ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN PUNE EXP (12104)
LUCKNOW NE to PUNE JN
LJN PUNE EXP (12104)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
H1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
SE1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
GN
20
GRD
21
GN
Train Schedule: LJN PUNE EXP (12104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)74
3ORAIORAI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)180
4JHSJHANSI JN11:45 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)294
5BINABINA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)446
6BPLBHOPAL JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)585
7ETITARSI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)676
8KNWKHANDWA21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)860
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)983
10MMRMANMAD JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)1167
11KPGKOPARGAON02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1209
12DDDAUND JN06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1404
13PUNEPUNE JN08:05 (Day 2)Destination1480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :