ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIDARBHA EXPRES (12106)
GONDIA JN to MUMBAI CST
VIDARBHA EXPRES (12106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
A2
7
AB1
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
S9
21
S10
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: VIDARBHA EXPRES (12106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2TROTIRORA15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)30
3TMRTUMSAR ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)50
4BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)68
5KPKAMPTEE16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)116
6NGPNAGPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)130
7AJNIAJNI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)133
8WRWARDHA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)209
9PLOPULGAON JN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)239
10DMNDHAMANGAON19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)259
11CNDCHANDUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)275
12BDBADNERA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)305
13MZRMURTAJAPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)346
14AKAKOLA JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)383
15SEGSHEGAON21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)421
16NNNANDURA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)445
17MKUMALKAPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)473
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)523
19JLJALGAON JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)547
20CSNCHALISGAON JN00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)640
21MMRMANMAD JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)707
22NKNASIK ROAD02:27 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)780
23IGPIGATPURI03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)831
24KYNKALYAN JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)914
25TNATHANE06:02 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)934
26DRDADAR06:32 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)958
27CSTMMUMBAI CST07:00 (Day 2)Destination967
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :