ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN LTT EXPRESS (12108)
LUCKNOW NE to LOKMANYATILAK T
LJN LTT EXPRESS (12108)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN LTT EXPRESS (12108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource22:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)74
3ORAIORAI01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)180
4JHSJHANSI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)294
5LARLALITPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)384
6BPLBHOPAL JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)585
7HBJHABIBGANJ08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)591
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)983
9NKNASIK ROAD18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1240
10KYNKALYAN JN21:32 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1374
11TNATHANE21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1395
12LTTLOKMANYATILAK T22:35 (Day 2)Destination1412
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :