ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PANCHAVATI EXP (12109)
MUMBAI CST to MANMAD JN
PANCHAVATI EXP (12109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D4
14
D3
15
D2
16
D1
17
C2
18
C1
19
C
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: PANCHAVATI EXP (12109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN19:10 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)54
4KSRAKASARA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)121
5IGPIGATPURI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)137
6DVLDEVLALI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)182
7NKNASIK ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)188
8NRNIPHAD22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)219
9LSLASALGAON22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)236
10MMRMANMAD JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :