ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:27:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PANCHAVTI EXP (12110)
MANMAD JN to MUMBAI CST
PANCHAVTI EXP (12110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
C1
5
C2
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
Train Schedule: PANCHAVTI EXP (12110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource06:02 (Day 1)0
2LSLASALGAON06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)25
3NRNIPHAD06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)42
4NKNASIK ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)74
5DVLDEVLALI07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)79
6IGPIGATPURI07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)124
7KSRAKASARA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)140
8KYNKALYAN JN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)207
9DRDADAR10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)252
10CSTMMUMBAI CST10:45 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :