ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM AMI EXPRES (12111)
MUMBAI CST to AMRAVATI
CSTM AMI EXPRES (12111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: CSTM AMI EXPRES (12111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN21:00 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)54
4IGPIGATPURI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)137
5NKNASIK ROAD23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)188
6JLJALGAON JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)420
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)445
8MKUMALKAPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)495
9NNNANDURA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)523
10SEGSHEGAON05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)547
11AKAKOLA JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)584
12MZRMURTAJAPUR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)622
13BDBADNERA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)663
14AMIAMRAVATI08:15 (Day 2)Destination672
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :