ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI CSTM EXPRES (12112)
AMRAVATI to MUMBAI CST
AMI CSTM EXPRES (12112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: AMI CSTM EXPRES (12112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource19:05 (Day 1)0
2BDBADNERA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)10
3MZRMURTAJAPUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)51
4AKAKOLA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)89
5SEGSHEGAON20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)126
6NNNANDURA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)150
7MKUMALKAPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)178
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)228
9JLJALGAON JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)252
10NKNASIK ROAD01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)485
11IGPIGATPURI03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)536
12KYNKALYAN JN05:01 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)619
13DRDADAR05:52 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)664
14CSTMMUMBAI CST06:25 (Day 2)Destination672
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :