ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:39:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGPUR GARIBRAT (12113)
PUNE JN to NAGPUR
NAGPUR GARIBRAT (12113)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
GD2
Train Schedule: NAGPUR GARIBRAT (12113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN18:55 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)160
4MMRMANMAD JN23:55 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)313
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)497
6AKAKOLA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)637
7BDBADNERA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)716
8WRWARDHA JN08:04 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)811
9NGPNAGPUR09:25 (Day 2)Destination890
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :