ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE GARIBRATH (12114)
NAGPUR to PUNE JN
PUNE GARIBRATH (12114)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
GD2
Train Schedule: PUNE GARIBRATH (12114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)79
3BDBADNERA JN21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)175
4AKAKOLA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)253
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)393
6MMRMANMAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)577
7ANGAHMADNAGAR05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)730
8DDDAUND JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)814
9PUNEPUNE JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination889
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :