ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:04:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIDDHESHWAR EXP (12115)
MUMBAI CST to SOLAPUR JN
SIDDHESHWAR EXP (12115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B1
5
A3
6
A2
7
A1
8
H1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SIDDHESHWAR EXP (12115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)100
6KADKHANDALA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)124
7LNLLONAVALA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)128
8PUNEPUNE JN02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)192
9DDDAUND JN03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)268
10BGVNBHIGWAN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)295
11JEURJEUR04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)342
12KWVKURDUVADI05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)377
13MOMOHOL05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)422
14SURSOLAPUR JN06:50 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :