ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116)
SOLAPUR JN to MUMBAI CST
SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B1
5
H1
6
A3
7
A2
8
A1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SIDDHESWAR EXP (12116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2MOMOHOL23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)34
3MAMADHA23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)63
4KWVKURDUVADI23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)79
5JEURJEUR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)114
6BGVNBHIGWAN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)161
7DDDAUND JN01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)188
8PUNEPUNE JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)264
9LNLLONAVALA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)328
10KADKHANDALA04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)331
11KJTKARJAT04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)356
12KYNKALYAN JN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)402
13TNATHANE05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)422
14DRDADAR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)447
15CSTMMUMBAI CST06:50 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :