ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT MANMAD EXP (12117)
LOKMANYATILAK T to MANMAD JN
LTT MANMAD EXP (12117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
C1
16
D
17
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT MANMAD EXP (12117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN15:40 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)38
4KSRAKASARA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)105
5IGPIGATPURI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)121
6DVLDEVLALI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)166
7NKNASIK ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)172
8NRNIPHAD18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)203
9LSLASALGAON18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)220
10MMRMANMAD JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :