ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 15:48:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANMAD LTT EXP (12118)
MANMAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
MANMAD LTT EXP (12118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
C1
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
Train Schedule: MANMAD LTT EXP (12118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2LSLASALGAON08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)25
3NRNIPHAD09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)42
4NKNASIK ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)74
5DVLDEVLALI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)79
6IGPIGATPURI10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)124
7KSRAKASARA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)140
8KYNKALYAN JN12:00 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)207
9TNATHANE12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)228
10LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:00 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :