ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
M P SMPRK KRNTI (12122)
H NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
M P SMPRK KRNTI (12122)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
A1
19
A2
20
HA1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: M P SMPRK KRNTI (12122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GWLGWALIOR21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)306
3JHSJHANSI JN23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)403
4SGOSAUGOR02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)630
5DMODAMOH03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)708
6KTEKATNI06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)819
7JBPJABALPUR07:45 (Day 2)Destination909
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :