ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRAGATI EXPRESS (12125)
MUMBAI CST to PUNE JN
PRAGATI EXPRESS (12125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
C1
5
C2
6
D6
7
D5
8
D4
9
D3
10
D2
11
D1
12
D
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PRAGATI EXPRESS (12125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)69
5KJTKARJAT18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)97
6LNLLONAVALA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)125
7SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)186
8PUNEPUNE JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :