ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRAGATI EXPRESS (12126)
PUNE JN to MUMBAI CST
PRAGATI EXPRESS (12126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
C2
11
C1
12
D
13
D
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PRAGATI EXPRESS (12126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)64
3KJTKARJAT09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)92
4PNVLPANVEL09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)121
5TNATHANE10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)156
6DRDADAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)180
7CSTMMUMBAI CST11:15 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :