ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZAD HIND EXP (12130)
HOWRAH JN to PUNE JN
AZAD HIND EXP (12130)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
B5
9
B6
10
S1
11
PC
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AZAD HIND EXP (12130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR02:27 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)413
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)515
7RIGRAIGARH06:47 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)588
8CPHCHAMPA07:47 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)668
9BSPBILASPUR JN09:00 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)720
10RRAIPUR JN10:45 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)831
11DURGDURG11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)867
12RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)897
13DGGDONGARGARH12:31 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)928
14GGONDIA JN13:37 (Day 2)13:39 (Day 2)1001
15TMRTUMSAR ROAD14:14 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1051
16BRDBHANDARA ROAD14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1069
17NGPNAGPUR15:40 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1131
18WRWARDHA JN16:43 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1210
19BDBADNERA JN18:22 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1305
20AKAKOLA JN19:22 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1384
21SEGSHEGAON19:49 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1421
22MKUMALKAPUR20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1474
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1524
24JLJALGAON JN21:54 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1548
25MMRMANMAD JN23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1708
26KPGKOPARGAON01:29 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1750
27BAPBELAPUR02:19 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1794
28ANGAHMADNAGAR03:27 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1861
29DDDAUND JN05:05 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1944
30PUNEPUNE JN06:50 (Day 3)Destination2020
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :