ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 07:39:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR SAINAGAR EXP (12131)
DADAR to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
DR SAINAGAR EXP (12131)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
Train Schedule: DR SAINAGAR EXP (12131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)25
3KYNKALYAN JN22:22 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)45
4IGPIGATPURI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)128
5NKNASIK ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)179
6MMRMANMAD JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)252
7KPGKOPARGAON02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)295
8SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI03:51 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :