ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:10:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR SAINAGAR EXP (12131)
DADAR to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
DR SAINAGAR EXP (12131)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DR SAINAGAR EXP (12131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)25
3KYNKALYAN JN22:22 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)45
4IGPIGATPURI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)128
5NKNASIK ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)179
6MMRMANMAD JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)252
7KPGKOPARGAON02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)295
8SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI03:51 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :