ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAINAGAR DR EXP (12132)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to DADAR
SAINAGAR DR EXP (12132)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
B1
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SAINAGAR DR EXP (12132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource22:25 (Day 1)0
2KPGKOPARGAON22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)41
3MMRMANMAD JN23:55 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)85
4NKNASIK ROAD00:57 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)158
5IGPIGATPURI01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)208
6KYNKALYAN JN03:27 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)292
7TNATHANE03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)312
8DRDADAR04:30 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :