ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANGALORE EXP (12133)
MUMBAI CST to MANGALORE JN
MANGALORE EXP (12133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MANGALORE EXP (12133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)34
3PNVLPANVEL23:12 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)69
4RNRATNAGIRI03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)431
5KKWKANKAVALI05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)587
6MAOMADGAON07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)765
7KAWRKARWAR08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)847
8KTKUMTA09:00 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)924
9BTJLBHATKAL09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1001
10BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD10:11 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1023
11KUDAKUNDAPURA10:40 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)1070
12UDUDUPI11:10 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)1115
13SLSURATHKAL12:00 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)1173
14MAJNMANGALORE JN12:40 (Day 2)Destination1196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :