ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI EXP (12134)
MANGALORE JN to MUMBAI CST
MUMBAI EXP (12134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MUMBAI EXP (12134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAJNMANGALORE JNSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2SLSURATHKAL14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)23
3UDUDUPI14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)82
4KUDAKUNDAPURA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)126
5BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)173
6BTJLBHATKAL16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)195
7KTKUMTA16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)272
8KAWRKARWAR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)349
9MAOMADGAON18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)431
10KKWKANKAVALI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)609
11RNRATNAGIRI22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)765
12PNVLPANVEL02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1128
13TNATHANE03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1162
14CSTMMUMBAI CST04:25 (Day 2)Destination1195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :