ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE NAGPUR EXP (12135)
PUNE JN to NAGPUR
PUNE NAGPUR EXP (12135)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
B5
9
B6
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE NAGPUR EXP (12135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN18:55 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)160
4BAPBELAPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)227
5KPGKOPARGAON22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)271
6MMRMANMAD JN23:55 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)313
7CSNCHALISGAON JN00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)380
8JLJALGAON JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)473
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)497
10MKUMALKAPUR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)547
11SEGSHEGAON04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)599
12AKAKOLA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)636
13BDBADNERA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)715
14DMNDHAMANGAON07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)761
15PLOPULGAON JN07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)781
16WRWARDHA JN08:04 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)811
17AJNIAJNI09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)886
18NGPNAGPUR09:25 (Day 2)Destination889
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :