ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGPUR PUNE EXP (12136)
NAGPUR to PUNE JN
NAGPUR PUNE EXP (12136)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
B5
9
B6
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: NAGPUR PUNE EXP (12136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2AJNIAJNI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)3
3WRWARDHA JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)79
4PLOPULGAON JN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)109
5DMNDHAMANGAON20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)129
6BDBADNERA JN21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)175
7AKAKOLA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)253
8SEGSHEGAON22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)291
9MKUMALKAPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)343
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)393
11JLJALGAON JN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)417
12CSNCHALISGAON JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)510
13MMRMANMAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)577
14KPGKOPARGAON04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)619
15BAPBELAPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)663
16ANGAHMADNAGAR05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)730
17DDDAUND JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)814
18PUNEPUNE JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination889
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :